Exam Schedule

Some Business courses have final exams that are scheduled outside of class time. The schedule follows, but may be subject to change. Students should check back periodically to confirm dates and locations.

Brantford Exams
Course CodeCourse Title SectionProfessor DateTime Room Last Updated
MGMT8340 (102)Business Operations 19S/3 F. Eizak Shiri Wednesday August 14 13:00-15:00 202 (50 Wellington) 2019-07-10
OPER8030 (100)Business Process Integration and Enterprise Resource Planning Systems 19S/1 B. Snage Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 201 (274 Colborne) 2019-07-17
BUS8550 (100)Conflict Resolution and Problem Solving 19S/1 K. Kissinger, T. Schmidt No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
OHS8040 (100)Consulting Proposal 19S/1 D. Lee No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
OPER8040 (100)Demand and Customer Relationship Management 19S/1 S. Rasheed Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 202 (274 Colborne) 2019-07-17
COMM8040 (101)Effective Writing 19S/3 E. Quinlan Friday August 16 13:00-14:00 201 (274 Colborne) 2019-08-06
MGMT8290 (102)Facilitating Team and Group Dynamics 19S/3 H. Ross No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
OPER8020 (100)Global Logistics Management I 19S/1 B. Williamson Friday August 16 8:00-10:00 202 (50 Wellington) 2019-07-10
OPER8010 (100)Global Procurement Management I 19S/1 B. Saville Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 201 (50 Wellington) 2019-07-10
OPER8340 (102)Global Supply Chain Management 19S/2 M. Ferraro Wednesday August 14 11:00-13:00 201 (50 Wellington) 2019-07-10
OHS8020 (100)Health, Wellness and Safe Workplace 19S/1 D. Lee Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 203 (274 Colborne) 2019-07-10
HRM8130 (102)Human Resources Management 19S/7 H. Ross Monday August 12 11:30-14:00 105 (50 Wellington) 2019-07-10
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/8 S. Lemonius Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 201 (50 Wellington) 2019-07-10
MGMT8250 (100)Management and Leadership Skills 19S/1 M. Smith Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 202 (50 Wellington) 2019-07-10
BUS8540 (100)Organizational Effectiveness 19S/1 K. Kissinger Wednesday August 14 08:00-11:00 201 (274 Colborne) 2019-07-10
OHS8030 (100)Program Design, Implementation and Evaluation 19S/1 D. Lee Tuesday August 13 08:00-11:00 203 (274 Colborne) 2019-07-17
MGMT8310 (102)Project Planning - Scope and Quality 19S/4 A. Sood Thursday August 15 10:00-12:00 201 (50 Wellington) 2019-07-17
MGMT8360 (102)Projecting Planning - Schedule & Budget 19S/3 A. Sood Monday August 12 10:30-12:30 201 (274 Colborne) 2019-07-10
Doon (Kitchener) Campus Exams
Course CodeCourse Title SectionProfessor DateTime Room Last Updated
MGMT8500 (101)Accounting and Financial Management 19S/1 S. Bhattacharyya Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT2225 (101)Accounting Applications I 19S/1 K. Zigby Thursday August 15 10:30-13:00 2A206 2019-07-08
ACCT2225 (101)Accounting Applications I 19S/3 R. Mustard Thursday August 15 10:30-13:00 1C20 2019-07-08
ACCT3150 (101)Accounting Applications II 19S/1 R. Mustard Wednesday August 14 14:00-16:30 2A621 2019-08-12
ACCT1340 (102)Accounting Projects 19S/1 T. Rocke Friday August 16 12:30-15:30 2A206 2019-07-08
ACCT74020 (101)Accounting Theory 19S/1 S. Bansal Wednesday August 14 13:00-16:00 W9 2019-07-08
ACCT74020 (101)Accounting Theory 19S/2 S. Bansal Wednesday August 14 13:00-16:00 W9 2019-07-08
ACCT74010 (102)Advanced Accounting II 19S/1 A. Czegledi Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT74010 (102)Advanced Accounting II 19S/2 A. Czegledi Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1550 (100)Advanced Personal Tax Returns 19S/1 E. Thompson Wednesday August 14 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8400 (102)Advanced Project Planning and Control 19S/1 M. Oyadiran Saturday August 17 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
MGMT8400 (102)Advanced Project Planning and Control 19S/2 L. Pollard Saturday August 17 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
MGMT8400 (102)Advanced Project Planning and Control 19S/3 L. Pollard Saturday August 17 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
MGMT8400 (102)Advanced Project Planning and Control 19S/4 S. Sikdar Saturday August 17 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
MGMT8400 (102)Advanced Project Planning and Control 19S/5 E. Snowden Saturday August 17 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
COMP1060 (102)Advanced Spreadsheets 19S/1 R. Spieser Monday August 12 16:00-18:30 1C20 2019-07-08
COMP1060 (102)Advanced Spreadsheets 19S/2 R. Spieser Monday August 12 16:00-18:30 1C20 2019-07-08
COMP1908 (100)Advanced Word Processing 19S/2 N. Howe-Chevalier Friday August 16 13:00-15:30 1C20 2019-07-08
COMP1908 (100)Advanced Word Processing 19S/3 N. Howe-Chevalier Friday August 16 13:00-15:30 1C20 2019-07-08
MKT2065 (103)Advertising 19S/1 A. Azevedo Wednesday August 14 15:30-17:30 3A615 2019-07-26
MKT2065 (103)Advertising 19S/2 A. Azevedo Wednesday August 14 15:30-17:30 3A615 2019-07-26
MKT2065 (103)Advertising 19S/3 A. Azevedo Wednesday August 14 15:30-17:30 3A615 2019-07-26
ACCT1060 (102)Bookkeeping for Office Settings 19S/1 S. Borjanic Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1060 (102)Bookkeeping for Office Settings 19S/3 B. Cromwell Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1060 (102)Bookkeeping for Office Settings 19S/5 B. Cromwell Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
COMP2170 (101)Business Analysis 19S/1 J. Mowbray Tuesday August 13 13:30-16:30 1C20 2019-07-08
COMP2170 (101)Business Analysis 19S/2 P. LeBrun Tuesday August 13 13:30-16:30 1C20 2019-07-08
MGMT8260 (100)Business Analytics and Decision Making 19S/1 B. Snage No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
MGMT8260 (100)Business Analytics and Decision Making 19S/2 B. Snage No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/1 I. Paravinja Tuesday August 13 18:00-20:00 2A305 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/10 D. Cushing Tuesday August 13 16:00-18:00 2A207 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/12 K. Holah Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 2A308 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/14 D. Cushing Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 3A407 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/15 J. LeDuke Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 2A314 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/16 P. LeBrun Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 2A621 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/17 I. Paravinja Tuesday August 13 18:00-20:00 2A305 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/18 S. Passmore Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 2A206 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/19 S. Passmore Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 3E04 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/7 K. Holah Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 2A624 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/8 E. Britton Tuesday August 13 16:00-18:00 1C7 2019-07-08
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/9 C. Motherwell Tuesday August 13 18:00-20:00 1C5 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/10 I. Luksic Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/11 I. Luksic Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/12 H. Stewart No Exam No Exam 2019-07-25
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/2 A. Simpson Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/3 A. Simpson Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/4 A. Simpson Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/5 A. Simpson Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/6 T. Rock Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/7 T. Rock Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/8 T. Rock Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS2010 (102)Business Law 19S/9 I. Luksic Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/10 P. Sharma Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/11 M. Scarlato Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/12 G. Grujicic Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/13 S. Badbanchi Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/14 J. Gregorio Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/15 A. Learmonth Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/2 J. Levick Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/3 J. Levick Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/4 M. Scarlato Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/5 M. Scarlato Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/6 J. Levick Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/7 J. Gregorio Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/8 J. Gregorio Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1010 (102)Business Mathematics I 19S/9 J. Gregorio Wednesday August 14 09:00-11:30 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/10 J. Gowland Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 3A617 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/12 J. Gowland Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 3A617 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/3 S. Badbanchi Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 W6, W9 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/4 M. Scarlato Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 2A502 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/5 S. Krajisnik Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 2A502 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/6 S. Badbanchi Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 W6, W9 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/7 S. Badbanchi Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 W6, W9 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/8 J. Gowland Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 3A619 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/9 J. Gowland Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 3A619 2019-07-08
MGMT8340 (102)Business Operations 19S/1 Y. Gao Wednesday August 14 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8340 (102)Business Operations 19S/2 Y. Gao Wednesday August 14 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8340 (102)Business Operations 19S/4 Y. Gao Wednesday August 14 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8340 (102)Business Operations 19S/5 F. Eizak Shiri Wednesday August 14 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8340 (102)Business Operations 19S/6 F. Eizak Shiri Wednesday August 14 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS8310 (101)Business Practices for Corporate Communicators 19S/1 S. Howell No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
BUS8370 (102)Business Research and Decision Making 19S/1 A. Jansen No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
BUS8370 (102)Business Research and Decision Making 19S/2 A. Jansen No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
BUS8370 (102)Business Research and Decision Making 19S/3 N. Siddiqui No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
BUS8370 (102)Business Research and Decision Making 19S/4 N. Siddiqui No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
BUS8370 (102)Business Research and Decision Making 19S/5 N. Siddiqui No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
BUS8370 (102)Business Research and Decision Making 19S/6 A. Jansen No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
FIN2055 (100)Canadian Securities Fundamentals I 19S/1 A. Shaikh Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 W9 2019-07-23
FIN2055 (100)Canadian Securities Fundamentals I 19S/2 M. Zonta Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 W9 2019-07-08
HRM8320 (100)Capstone I (Organizational Consulting Skills) 19S/1 G. Vandermey No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
HRM8370 (100)Capstone II (Organizational Consulting Project) 19S/1 G. Vandermey No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
OPER8080 (100)Capstone Project (Supply Chain Mgt-Global) 19S/1 S. Machhiwala No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
OPER8080 (100)Capstone Project (Supply Chain Mgt-Global) 19S/2 S. Machhiwala No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
CDEV2150 (101)Career Planning 19S/1 K. Oyadiran No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/10 A. Baby Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A505, 3E04 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/11 A. Baby Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A505, 3E04 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/12 M. Bean Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A202, 2A206 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/13 M. Bean Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A202, 2A206 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/14 J. Dawson Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A305 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/15 G. Folkema Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A621 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/16 A. Gordon Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 3A407, 3E04 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/18 D. Kennedy Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A305, 2A624 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/19 M. Montgomery Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A306 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/22 D. Kennedy Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A305, 2A624 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/23 M. Montgomery Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A306 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/24 S. Bickle Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A621 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/26 A. Gordon Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 3A407, 3E04 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/6 A. Johnstone, P. Crooks Monday August 12 17:00-18:00 2A206 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/7 L. Lloyd Monday August 12 17:00-18:00 2A202 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/8 L. Onbelet Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 3A409 2019-07-08
COMM1085 (101)College Reading & Writing Skills 19S/9 L. Onbelet Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 3A409 2019-07-08
ADMN1070 (102)Communication in Health Care 19S/3 L. Klassen Monday August 12 17:00-19:00 2A502 2019-07-08
QUAL8150 (100)Continuous Improvement 19S/1 N. Da Gloria Tuesday August 13 11:00-12:30 2A306 2019-07-08
QUAL8150 (100)Continuous Improvement 19S/2 N. Da Gloria Tuesday August 13 11:00-12:30 2A305 2019-07-08
MGMT74100 (101)Corporate Social Responsibility 19S/1 A. Machado Casali No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MGMT74100 (101)Corporate Social Responsibility 19S/2 G. Szczerbaniwicz No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ADVT8110 (101)Creative Strategies: Media Toolkit 19S/1 F. Ghasem Asad No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
OPER74000 (101)Customer Relationship Management 19S/1 A. Hassan No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/10 P. LeBrun Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 2A207 2019-07-17
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/11 J. LeDuke Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 2A206 2019-07-17
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/12 A. Templeman Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 1C9 2019-07-17
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/2 J. LeDuke Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 2A202 2019-07-17
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/3 J. LeDuke Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 1C20 2019-07-17
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/6 I. Paravinja Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 2A211 2019-07-17
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/7 D. Cushing Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 1C7 2019-07-17
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/8 K. Holah Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 1C26 2019-07-17
COMP1003 (102)Data Analysis and Advanced Functions 19S/9 K. Holah Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 1C5 2019-07-17
COMP72105 (101)Database Management 19S/1 J. Mowbray Wednesday August 14 09:00-12:00 2A621 2019-07-25
COMP72105 (101)Database Management 19S/2 J. Mowbray Wednesday August 14 09:00-12:00 2A503 2019-07-25
ADMN1340 (100)Dental and Wellness Office Administration 19S/2 N. Pereira Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 3E04 2019-07-17
ADVT8140 (100)Digital Tools and Analytics II 19S/1 D. Ward No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2090 (105)Direct and Database Marketing 19S/1 M. Zahir No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ADMN1305 (100)Document Processing 19S/1 T. Freeman Wednesday August 14 10:00-13:00 2A505 2019-07-08
ECON73020 (101)Economics of International Trade and Finance 19S/1 R. Bhatoa Tuesday August 13 10:00-13:00 2A502 2019-07-23
ECON73020 (101)Economics of International Trade and Finance 19S/2 K. Jordan Tuesday August 13 10:00-13:00 2A502 2019-07-17
COMM8040 (101)Effective Writing 19S/1 T. MacVicar Friday August 16 16:00-17:00 2A503 2019-07-08
COMM8040 (101)Effective Writing 19S/2 E. Quinlan Friday August 16 16:00-17:00 2A505 2019-07-08
COMM8040 (101)Effective Writing 19S/4 E. Quinlan Friday August 16 16:00-17:00 2A314 2019-07-08
COMM8040 (101)Effective Writing 19S/5 E. Quinlan Friday August 16 16:00-17:00 3A407 2019-07-08
COMM8040 (101)Effective Writing 19S/6 J. Srivastava Friday August 16 16:00-17:00 2A306 2019-07-08
HRM73000 (101)Employment Law 19S/1 T. Rock Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
HRM8310 (100)Employment Law 19S/1 I. Luksic Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ENTR71200 (101)Entrepreneurship 19S/1 P. Vallieres Monday August 12 09:00-11:30 2E22 2019-07-26
ENTR8020 (101)Entrepreneurship for Financial Planners 19S/1 P. Ingram No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
PRLN8060 (101)Event and Project Management 19S/1 P. Uribe-McPherson No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2070 (105)Event Marketing 19S/1 W. Durigon No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2070 (105)Event Marketing 19S/2 W. Durigon No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2070 (105)Event Marketing 19S/3 W. Durigon No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ACCT1345 (100)Excel in Accounting 19S/1 C. Kecser Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 3A409 2019-07-08
ACCT1345 (100)Excel in Accounting 19S/2 T. Rocke Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 3A409 2019-07-08
ACCT74000 (101)External Auditing II 19S/1 L. Scott Campbell Friday August 16 9:00-12:00 2A308 2019-07-25
ACCT74000 (101)External Auditing II 19S/2 L. Scott Campbell Friday August 16 9:00-12:00 2A305 2019-07-25
MGMT8290 (102)Facilitating Team and Group Dynamics 19S/1 K. Armstrong No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
MGMT8290 (102)Facilitating Team and Group Dynamics 19S/2 R. Delaney No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
MGMT8290 (102)Facilitating Team and Group Dynamics 19S/4 R. Delaney No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
MGMT8290 (102)Facilitating Team and Group Dynamics 19S/5 P. Marshall No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
MGMT8290 (102)Facilitating Team and Group Dynamics 19S/6 L. Dakin-Bartels No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
FPLT8060 (100)Field Placement (Integrated Marketing Communications) 19S/1 R. De Wet No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
FPLT2010 (100)Field Placement (Office Administration Executive) 19S/1 null No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
FIN2020 (102)Finance I 19S/1 K. Faber Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 2A617 2019-07-08
FIN2020 (102)Finance I 19S/2 V. Navickas Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 W9 2019-07-08
FIN2020 (102)Finance I 19S/3 S. Grant-Young Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 W9 2019-07-08
ACCT8090 (103)Financial and Managerial Accounting 19S/1 B. Driscoll Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT8090 (103)Financial and Managerial Accounting 19S/4 W. Ismail Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT8090 (103)Financial and Managerial Accounting 19S/5 L. Bankay Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT8090 (103)Financial and Managerial Accounting 19S/6 A. Sreekumar Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT8090 (103)Financial and Managerial Accounting 19S/7 S. Bhattacharyya Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/10 A. Boyle Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 3E16 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/11 A. Abraham Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 2E33 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/12 A. Abraham Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 2E33 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/2 B. Hutzal Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 3E18 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/3 J. Ryan Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 3A619 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/4 J. Ryan Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 3A619 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/5 A. Dhillon Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 2A212 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/6 A. Dhillon Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 2A212 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/7 E. Coar Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 2E33 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/8 S. Grant-Young Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 1D20 2019-07-08
FIN2120 (101)Financial Management 19S/9 E. Thompson Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 1C29 2019-07-08
FIN8165 (101)Financial Planning Applications 19S/1 U. Mohaya Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2A206 2019-07-08
FIN8200 (101)Financial Planning Technical Knowledge and Analysis 19S/1 M. Zonta Monday August 12 14:30-16:30 1E05 2019-07-17
BUS3010 (102)Financial Services and Personal Finance 19S/1 D. Daub Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
ACCT1500 (100)Foundations of Accounting II 19S/1 B. Cromwell Monday August 12 17:00-19:00 1E29 2019-07-08
ACCT1500 (100)Foundations of Accounting II 19S/2 S. Grant-Young Monday August 12 17:00-19:00 3E32 2019-07-08
MATH1820 (105)Foundations of Business Math 19S/1 A. Learmonth Friday August 16 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
COMM1410 (101)Fundamentals for Effective Written Communication 19S/2 E. Henley Tuesday August 13 08:00-10:00 2A206 2019-07-17
BUS8325 (100)Global Business Environment 19S/1 E. Shirkhodaee Saturday August 17 08:00-11:00 3E14 2019-07-08
BUS8325 (100)Global Business Environment 19S/4 E. Shirkhodaee Saturday August 17 08:00-11:00 3E16 2019-07-08
BUS8325 (100)Global Business Environment 19S/5 E. Shirkhodaee Saturday August 17 08:00-11:00 3E18 2019-07-08
BUS8325 (100)Global Business Environment 19S/6 E. Shirkhodaee Saturday August 17 08:00-11:00 2E35 2019-07-08
BUS8350 (104)Global Business Management Capstone 19S/1 M. Alshami No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
BUS8350 (104)Global Business Management Capstone 19S/2 M. Alshami No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
BUS8350 (104)Global Business Management Capstone 19S/3 M. Alshami No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
BUS8350 (104)Global Business Management Capstone 19S/4 M. Alshami No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
BUS8350 (104)Global Business Management Capstone 19S/5 M. Quartermain No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
BUS8350 (104)Global Business Management Capstone 19S/6 M. Quartermain No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
INFO8060 (102)Global Computer Skills for Business 19S/1 F. Rasheed Tuesday August 13 13:30-16:30 2A308 2019-07-08
INFO8060 (102)Global Computer Skills for Business 19S/4 A. Templeman Tuesday August 13 13:30-16:30 2A621 2019-07-08
INFO8060 (102)Global Computer Skills for Business 19S/5 A. Templeman Tuesday August 13 13:30-16:30 2A306 2019-07-08
INFO8060 (102)Global Computer Skills for Business 19S/6 A. Templeman Tuesday August 13 13:30-16:30 2A314 2019-07-08
OPER8070 (100)Global Logistics Management II 19S/1 B. Williamson Friday August 16 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
OPER8070 (100)Global Logistics Management II 19S/2 B. Williamson Friday August 16 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT8035 (100)Global Markets and Strategies 19S/1 A. Jassar Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT8035 (100)Global Markets and Strategies 19S/4 A. Jassar Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT8035 (100)Global Markets and Strategies 19S/5 S. Rasheed Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT8035 (100)Global Markets and Strategies 19S/6 I. Ahmed Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8110 (103)Global Perspectives 19S/1 G. Szczerbaniwicz Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 3A615 2019-08-08
MGMT8110 (103)Global Perspectives 19S/2 R. Sodhi Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 3A621 2019-08-08
MGMT8110 (103)Global Perspectives 19S/5 R. Sodhi Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 3A621 2019-08-08
MGMT8110 (103)Global Perspectives 19S/6 R. Sodhi Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 3A619 2019-08-08
MGMT8110 (103)Global Perspectives 19S/8 K. Kaur Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 3A619 2019-08-08
OPER8060 (100)Global Procurement Management II 19S/1 B. Saville Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 2A505 2019-07-08
OPER8060 (100)Global Procurement Management II 19S/2 B. Saville Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 2A306 2019-07-08
OPER8340 (102)Global Supply Chain Management 19S/1 B. Saville Wednesday August 14 11:00-13:00 3E39 2019-07-08
OPER8340 (102)Global Supply Chain Management 19S/3 M. Kukhta Wednesday August 14 11:00-13:00 2E31 2019-07-08
OPER8340 (102)Global Supply Chain Management 19S/4 M. Kukhta Wednesday August 14 11:00-13:00 2E35 2019-07-08
OPER8340 (102)Global Supply Chain Management 19S/5 M. Ferraro Wednesday August 14 11:00-13:00 3E19 2019-07-08
OPER8340 (102)Global Supply Chain Management 19S/6 K. Kaur Wednesday August 14 11:00-13:00 1C28 2019-07-08
OPER8340 (102)Global Supply Chain Management 19S/7 K. Kaur Wednesday August 14 11:00-13:00 1C28 2019-07-08
OPER8050 (100)Global Supply Chain Management II 19S/1 R. Callegaro Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
OPER8050 (100)Global Supply Chain Management II 19S/2 R. Callegaro Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS8330 (102)Global Trade Law 19S/1 R. Karky Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS8330 (102)Global Trade Law 19S/2 R. Karky Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS8330 (102)Global Trade Law 19S/3 R. Karky Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS8330 (102)Global Trade Law 19S/4 R. Karky Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS8330 (102)Global Trade Law 19S/5 M. Rubenstein Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS8330 (102)Global Trade Law 19S/6 I. Luksic Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1150 (102)Graphic Design for Marketers 19S/2 S. Pusztaszeri No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT1150 (102)Graphic Design for Marketers 19S/3 S. Pusztaszeri No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
HRM72100 (101)Human Resource Management 19S/1 D. Christie Monday August 12 08:00-11:00 W9 2019-07-08
HRM72100 (101)Human Resource Management 19S/2 D. Christie Monday August 12 08:00-11:00 W9 2019-07-08
HRM8340 (100)Human Resources Business Strategy 19S/1 G. Vandermey Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8520 (101)Human Resources Data Analytics 19S/1 K. Dafoe No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
HRM8130 (102)Human Resources Management 19S/1 R. Delaney Monday August 12 11:30-14:00 W9 2019-07-08
HRM8130 (102)Human Resources Management 19S/10 S. Piccoli Monday August 12 11:30-14:00 1C28 2019-07-08
HRM8130 (102)Human Resources Management 19S/2 I. Goldman No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
HRM8130 (102)Human Resources Management 19S/9 S. Piccoli Monday August 12 11:30-14:00 1C28 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/1 D. Marcy Thursday August 15 18:00-21:00 1D01 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/10 T. Schmidt, V. Quigg Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 1E05 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/2 I. Goldman Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 1C28 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/3 I. Goldman Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 1C28 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/4 K. Kissinger Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 3A619 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/5 D. Marcy Thursday August 15 18:00-21:00 1D01 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/6 V. Quigg Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 1E05 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/7 V. Quigg Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 1E05 2019-07-08
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/8 C. Allan Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 1E05 2019-07-23
HRM2040 (101)Human Resources Management 19S/9 S. Piccoli Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 3A619 2019-07-08
COMP72370 (101)Information Management 19S/1 F. Rasheed Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 2A202 2019-07-08
INFO8080 (100)Information Management and Social Media 19S/1 K. Dafoe Thursday August 15 16:00-18:30 2A621 2019-08-08
INFO8080 (100)Information Management and Social Media 19S/2 K. Dafoe Thursday August 15 16:00-18:30 2A621 2019-08-08
COMP1317 (100)Information Technology 19S/2 S. Rasheed No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR8000 (102)Innovation and Entrepreneurship 19S/1 W. Worsfold No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR8000 (102)Innovation and Entrepreneurship 19S/2 W. Worsfold No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR8000 (102)Innovation and Entrepreneurship 19S/3 W. Worsfold No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR8000 (102)Innovation and Entrepreneurship 19S/4 W. Worsfold No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR8000 (102)Innovation and Entrepreneurship 19S/5 H. DeVries No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR8000 (102)Innovation and Entrepreneurship 19S/6 R. Greene No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ACCT2130 (102)Intermediate Financial Accounting I 19S/1 R. Mustard Wednesday August 14 11:00-13:00 1E05 2019-07-08
ACCT71250 (101)Intermediate Financial Accounting I 19S/1 S. Bansal Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT73110 (101)Internal Auditing and Risk Management 19S/1 L. Scott Campbell Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
ACCT73110 (101)Internal Auditing and Risk Management 19S/2 L. Scott Campbell Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
ACCT3005 (100)Internal Control and External Auditing 19S/1 A. Doherty Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
BUS3020 (102)International Business 19S/1 M. Tranquilino Saturday August 17 09:00-12:00 3A619 2019-07-08
BUS3020 (102)International Business 19S/2 M. Tranquilino Saturday August 17 09:00-12:00 3A619 2019-07-08
MKT8210 (101)Internet Marketing 19S/1 J. Barkley No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ECON71030 (101)Introduction to Macroeconomics with International Applications 19S/1 K. Jordan Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
ACCT1110 (101)Introduction To Payroll Administration 19S/1 K. Zigby Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
LIBS1731 (101)Introduction to Personal Finances 19S/1 D. Daub Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/5 A. Riad Tuesday August 13 18:00-21:00 2E35 2019-07-23
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/1 R. Adare Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 3E05 2019-07-08
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/10 W. Stamler Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 2A502 2019-07-23
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/11 A. Riad Tuesday August 13 18:00-21:00 2E35 2019-07-23
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/12 M. Oyadiran Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 1D22 2019-07-08
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/2 A. Blair Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 2D03 2019-07-08
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/3 D. Kaluzny Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 1D21 2019-07-08
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/4 U. Murtaza Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 1D17 2019-07-08
MGMT8300 (103)Introduction to Project Management 19S/9 W. Stamler Tuesday August 13 16:00-19:00 2A502 2019-07-23
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/10 B. Snage Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/11 R. Callegaro Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/12 R. Sharma Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/13 M. Kukhta Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/15 M. Quartermain Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/16 J. Miller Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/17 J. Miller Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/18 M. Ferraro Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/5 R. Ceron Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/6 R. Ceron Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/7 R. Ceron Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/8 M. Ferraro Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/9 R. Sharma Saturday August 17 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
OPER1420 (100)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/1 N. Da Gloria Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-23
OPER1420 (100)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/2 K. Rajangom Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-23
ACCT71210 (101)Introductory Accounting 19S/1 K. Faber Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 2F28 2019-07-08
ACCT1135 (100)Introductory Cost Accounting 19S/1 A. Dhillon Saturday August 17 13:00-15:00 3A619 2019-07-08
ACCT1135 (100)Introductory Cost Accounting 19S/2 A. Dhillon Saturday August 17 13:00-15:00 3A619 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/10 S. Grant-Young Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/11 A. Abraham Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/12 A. Sreekumar Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/13 T. White Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/3 M. Archibald Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/4 S. Bansal Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/5 S. Bhattacharyya Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/6 S. Borjanic Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/7 S. Borjanic Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/8 E. Coar Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1030 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting I 19S/9 A. Mizan Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/2 K. Faber Thursday August 15 18:00-20:00 3A625 2019-07-17
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/1 K. Zigby Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 3E05 2019-07-17
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/10 T. White Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2E33 2019-07-17
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/11 E. Coar Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2E06 2019-07-17
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/12 T. Rocke Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2E06 2019-07-17
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/3 B. Driscoll Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-23
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/4 B. Hutzal Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2E33 2019-07-23
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/5 B. Hutzal Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2E35 2019-07-17
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/6 K. Faber Thursday August 15 18:00-20:00 3A625 2019-07-17
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/7 A. Gardiner Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2E25 2019-07-31
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/8 B. Driscoll Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-23
ACCT1040 (103)Introductory Financial Accounting II 19S/9 T. White Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2E33 2019-07-17
ADMN1330 (100)Introductory Keyboarding 19S/2 A. Hopkins, S. Bellefeuille Wednesday August 14 11:30-13:00 3E04 2019-07-08
INFO74060 (101)IT Development and Operations 19S/1 F. Rasheed Tuesday August 13 10:00-13:00 1E05 2019-07-08
INFO74060 (101)IT Development and Operations 19S/2 F. Rasheed Tuesday August 13 10:00-13:00 1E05 2019-07-08
HRM8360 (100)Labour and Employee Relations 19S/1 D. Bright Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ECON1030 (101)Macroeconomics 19S/2 K. Eckstrom Saturday August 17 15:30-17:30 1E05 2019-07-26
ECON1030 (101)Macroeconomics 19S/3 K. Jordan Saturday August 17 15:30-17:30 1E05 2019-07-26
ECON1030 (101)Macroeconomics 19S/4 K. Jordan Saturday August 17 15:30-17:30 1E05 2019-07-26
ACCT71260 (101)Managerial Accounting I 19S/1 A. Boyle Monday August 12 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ACCT73100 (101)Managerial Accounting III 19S/1 A. Doherty Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 3A617 2019-07-08
ACCT73100 (101)Managerial Accounting III 19S/2 A. Doherty Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 3A617 2019-07-08
MKT2050 (100)Managing Marketing Communications 19S/1 S. Rasheed No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2050 (100)Managing Marketing Communications 19S/2 C. Eckert No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2050 (100)Managing Marketing Communications 19S/3 C. Eckert No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
BUS3070 (101)Managing Social Media 19S/1 C. Breen No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT71090 (101)Marketing 19S/1 A. Raorane Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/1 R. Cousineau Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/10 H. Pfister Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/11 H. Pfister Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/12 R. Neakpur Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/13 R. Neakpur Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/14 R. Scott Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/15 R. Currie Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/2 R. Currie Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/3 I. Ahmed Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/4 S. Rasheed, T. Fathers Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/5 H. Galt Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/6 R. Currie Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/7 K. Kangas Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/8 K. Kangas Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1480 (101)Marketing 19S/9 S. Rasheed Saturday August 17 16:00-18:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT1040 (102)Marketing I 19S/1 R. Scott Thursday August 15 11:00-13:00 2A502 2019-07-08
MKT1040 (102)Marketing I 19S/2 R. Scott Thursday August 15 11:00-13:00 2A502 2019-07-08
MATH1970 (100)Marketing Math and Analytics 19S/1 S. Krajisnik Thursday August 15 09:00-11:30 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MATH1970 (100)Marketing Math and Analytics 19S/2 S. Krajisnik Thursday August 15 09:00-11:30 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MATH1970 (100)Marketing Math and Analytics 19S/3 S. Krajisnik Thursday August 15 09:00-11:30 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MKT2140 (100)Marketing Plans and Presentations 19S/1 I. Ahmed No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2140 (100)Marketing Plans and Presentations 19S/2 J. White No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2140 (100)Marketing Plans and Presentations 19S/3 N. Tedesco No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2030 (102)Marketing Research 19S/1 J. White Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MKT2030 (102)Marketing Research 19S/2 J. White Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MKT2030 (102)Marketing Research 19S/3 J. White Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MATH1450 (101)Mathematics for Business 19S/1 A. Learmonth Tuesday August 13 09:00-11:30 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MATH1450 (101)Mathematics for Business 19S/2 A. Learmonth Tuesday August 13 09:00-11:30 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
PRLN8020 (101)Media Relations Strategy 19S/1 R. Vrbanac No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
COMP1142 (104)Medical Office Administration 2 19S/3 L. Klassen Friday August 16 10:00-12:00 2A503 2019-07-08
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/1 A. Mizan Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-23
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/10 W. Ismail Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/2 M. Archibald Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/3 M. Archibald Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/4 R. Bhatoa Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/5 C. Kovacs Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/6 A. Mizan Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/8 W. Ismail Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
ECON1020 (101)Microeconomics 19S/9 A. Mizan Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
OHS8150 (101)Occupational Health, Safety and Wellness 19S/1 R. Den Bok Friday August 16 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
BUS1095 (100)Office Procedures I 19S/1 C. James Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 2A308 2019-07-08
BUS1095 (100)Office Procedures I 19S/2 C. James Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 2A308 2019-07-08
MKT2280 (100)Online Marketing 19S/1 F. Ghasem Asad No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2280 (100)Online Marketing 19S/2 F. Ghasem Asad No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT2280 (100)Online Marketing 19S/3 T. Chawla No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
OPER3000 (101)Operations Management 19S/1 R. Sharma Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
OPER71260 (101)Operations Management I 19S/1 A. Hassan Wednesday August 14 09:00-12:00 1C20 2019-07-08
BUS1021 (101)Organizational Behaviour 19S/2 I. Goldman Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS1021 (101)Organizational Behaviour 19S/3 I. Goldman Thursday August 15 09:00-12:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
BUS71200 (101)Organizational Behaviour with International Applications 19S/1 A. Machado Casali Thursday August 15 13:00-16:00 3E04 2019-08-01
BUS8560 (100)Organizational Effectiveness 19S/1 R. Moore-Whitsitt No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MGMT8330 (102)Organizational Leadership 19S/1 S. Coray Monday August 12 17:00-19:00 3A619 2019-07-08
MGMT8330 (102)Organizational Leadership 19S/2 S. Coray Monday August 12 17:00-19:00 3A619 2019-07-08
MGMT8330 (102)Organizational Leadership 19S/3 D. Knight Monday August 12 17:00-19:00 W9 2019-07-08
MGMT8330 (102)Organizational Leadership 19S/4 P. Marshall Monday August 12 17:00-19:00 W9 2019-07-23
MGMT8330 (102)Organizational Leadership 19S/5 V. Quigg Monday August 12 17:00-19:00 3E25 2019-07-08
HRM8330 (100)Organizational Learning 19S/1 P. Marshall Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
PRLN8040 (101)Portfolio/Capstone 19S/1 R. De Wet No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
COMP1355 (102)Presentation Software 19S/3 S. Akram No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
COMP1355 (102)Presentation Software 19S/4 T. Freeman No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT74010 (100)Product Life Cycle Mangement 19S/1 A. Hassan Friday August 16 13:00-15:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT3095 (100)Professional Selling 19S/1 C. Jonker No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT3095 (100)Professional Selling 19S/2 C. Jonker No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT3095 (100)Professional Selling 19S/3 C. Jonker No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/1 C. Hulme Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A314 2019-07-17
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/10 T. MacVicar Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A207 2019-07-17
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/12 D. Grimmer Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A503 2019-07-17
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/13 D. Grimmer Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A308 2019-07-17
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/14 C. Hulme Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 1C9 2019-07-17
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/4 R. Megens Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 1C7 2019-07-17
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/5 R. Megens Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 1C20 2019-07-17
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/6 T. Leslie Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 1C26 2019-07-17
COMM1380 (101)Professional Writing Skills for Business 19S/9 T. MacVicar Monday August 12 08:00-10:00 2A211 2019-07-17
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/10 F. Habib Wednesday August 14 18:00-21:00 3A617 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/1 A. Kartsonas Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/2 Y. Gao Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/3 F. Habib Wednesday August 14 18:00-21:00 3A617 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/4 A. Kartsonas Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/5 F. Kochar Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/6 A. Shaikh Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/7 D. Mukherjee Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/8 D. Mukherjee Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT2060 (101)Project Management 19S/9 J. Thomson Wednesday August 14 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT8560 (100)Project Management - Applied Project 19S/1 S. Aman Tuesday August 13 10:00-12:00 1D01 2019-07-17
MGMT8560 (100)Project Management - Applied Project 19S/2 A. Blair Tuesday August 13 10:00-12:00 2E35 2019-07-17
MGMT8560 (100)Project Management - Applied Project 19S/3 A. Blair Tuesday August 13 10:00-12:00 2E35 2019-07-17
MGMT8560 (100)Project Management - Applied Project 19S/4 D. Knight Tuesday August 13 10:00-12:00 1D15 2019-07-17
MGMT8560 (100)Project Management - Applied Project 19S/5 A. Shaikh Tuesday August 13 10:00-12:00 2D01 2019-07-17
MGMT8460 (102)Project Management - Capstone 19S/1 S. Aman Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 1C28 2019-07-23
MGMT8460 (102)Project Management - Capstone 19S/2 F. Eizak Shiri Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 1C28 2019-07-23
MGMT8460 (102)Project Management - Capstone 19S/3 S. Aman Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 1C28 2019-07-23
MGMT8460 (102)Project Management - Capstone 19S/4 R. Kumar Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 2A502 2019-07-23
MGMT8460 (102)Project Management - Capstone 19S/5 M. Oyadiran Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 2A502 2019-07-23
MGMT8460 (102)Project Management - Capstone 19S/6 A. Shaikh Wednesday August 14 17:00-19:00 2A502 2019-07-23
MGMT8310 (102)Project Planning - Scope and Quality 19S/1 D. Knight Thursday August 15 10:00-12:00 1C28 2019-07-17
MGMT8310 (102)Project Planning - Scope and Quality 19S/2 D. Knight Thursday August 15 10:00-12:00 1C28 2019-07-17
MGMT8310 (102)Project Planning - Scope and Quality 19S/5 L. Pollard Thursday August 15 10:00-12:00 1E05 2019-07-17
MGMT8310 (102)Project Planning - Scope and Quality 19S/6 L. Pollard Thursday August 15 10:00-12:00 1E05 2019-07-17
MGMT8310 (102)Project Planning - Scope and Quality 19S/7 A. Sood Thursday August 15 10:00-12:00 1C28 2019-07-23
MGMT8370 (102)Project Risk and Issues Management 19S/3 A. Shaikh Thursday August 15 18:00-21:00 2D20 2019-07-08
MGMT8370 (102)Project Risk and Issues Management 19S/1 S. Lemonius Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 1C29 2019-07-08
MGMT8370 (102)Project Risk and Issues Management 19S/2 A. Shaikh Thursday August 15 18:00-21:00 2D16 2019-07-08
MGMT8370 (102)Project Risk and Issues Management 19S/4 A. Shaikh Thursday August 15 18:00-21:00 2D20 2019-07-08
MGMT8370 (102)Project Risk and Issues Management 19S/5 E. Snowden Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 2A502 2019-07-08
MGMT8370 (102)Project Risk and Issues Management 19S/6 E. Snowden Thursday August 15 16:00-19:00 2A502 2019-07-08
MGMT8360 (102)Projecting Planning - Schedule & Budget 19S/1 A. Blair Monday August 12 10:30-12:30 1C26 2019-07-08
MGMT8360 (102)Projecting Planning - Schedule & Budget 19S/2 R. Kumar Monday August 12 10:30-12:30 2A207 2019-07-08
MGMT8360 (102)Projecting Planning - Schedule & Budget 19S/4 A. Riad Monday August 12 10:30-12:30 3A407 2019-07-08
MGMT8360 (102)Projecting Planning - Schedule & Budget 19S/5 R. Wood Monday August 12 10:30-12:30 2A505 2019-07-08
MGMT8360 (102)Projecting Planning - Schedule & Budget 19S/6 A. Sood Monday August 12 10:30-12:30 1C7 2019-07-08
MKT1510 (100)Public Relations for Marketers 19S/1 P. Stevenson Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MKT1510 (100)Public Relations for Marketers 19S/2 P. Stevenson Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
MKT1510 (100)Public Relations for Marketers 19S/3 P. Stevenson Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-16
OPER2200 (102)Purchasing 19S/2 P. Tebbutt Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MATH3015 (100)Quantitative Methods 19S/1 G. Putcha Thursday August 15 13:30-15:30 W9 2019-07-08
MKT2080 (102)Sales 19S/1 M. Strawbridge Tuesday August 13 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT2080 (102)Sales 19S/2 M. Strawbridge Tuesday August 13 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT2080 (102)Sales 19S/3 H. Pfister Tuesday August 13 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT2080 (102)Sales 19S/4 A. Nandrajog Tuesday August 13 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MKT2080 (102)Sales 19S/5 M. Strawbridge Tuesday August 13 09:00-11:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT74200 (101)Small Business Management 19S/1 J. Davidson No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR3020 (101)Small Business Management 19S/1 R. Greene Friday August 16 16:00-18:00 2A502 2019-07-08
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/1 P. Vallieres No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/2 B. Quito No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/3 B. Quito No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/4 B. Quito No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/5 G. Springall No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/6 G. Springall No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/7 G. Springall No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/8 J. Davidson No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ENTR2010 (101)Small Business Operations 19S/9 J. Davidson No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT8240 (101)Social Engagement 19S/2 J. Barkley No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT8250 (101)Social Media Applications and Measurement I 19S/1 D. Ward No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
MKT8260 (101)Social Media Applications and Measurement II 19S/2 D. Ward No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
MKT8200 (101)Social Media in a Marketers World 19S/1 C. Breen No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MKT8235 (101)Social Media Strategy 19S/1 A. Gelata No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
COMP1080 (102)Spreadsheets 19S/1 N. Sarenac Thursday August 15 10:00-13:00 2A621 2019-07-11
COMP1084 (100)Spreadsheets 19S/2 K. Dafoe Thursday August 15 15:30-18:00 1C26 2019-07-26
MGMT8320 (102)Stakeholder Management 19S/1 A. Kartsonas Friday August 16 10:00-12:00 3A625 2019-07-08
MGMT8320 (102)Stakeholder Management 19S/2 A. Kartsonas Friday August 16 10:00-12:00 3A625 2019-07-08
MGMT8320 (102)Stakeholder Management 19S/3 F. Kochar Friday August 16 10:00-12:00 1C28 2019-07-08
MGMT8320 (102)Stakeholder Management 19S/4 F. Kochar Friday August 16 10:00-12:00 1C28 2019-07-08
MGMT8320 (102)Stakeholder Management 19S/5 S. Sikdar Friday August 16 10:00-12:00 W16 2019-07-08
MATH2255 (100)Statistics 19S/1 G. Putcha Friday August 16 09:00-11:00 3E27 2019-07-08
MGMT3030 (103)Strategic Business Planning 19S/1 H. DeVries Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
MGMT3030 (103)Strategic Business Planning 19S/3 H. DeVries Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-08
HRM74000 (101)Strategic Human Resource Planning 19S/1 G. Szczerbaniwicz Monday August 12 16:00-19:00 3E28 2019-07-08
HRM8390 (100)Strategic Workforce Planning and Talent Management 19S/1 D. Bright No Exam No Exam 2019-07-17
OPER1220 (102)Supply Chain Management 19S/1 M. Kukhta Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 Gym - Multipurpose Room 2019-07-23
OPER74030 (101)Supply Chain Risk Management 19S/1 R. Sharma No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
MGMT8420 (103)Sustainable Development: Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow 19S/1 M. Quartermain Wednesday August 14 13:30-16:30 1E05 2019-07-26
MGMT8420 (103)Sustainable Development: Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow 19S/2 S. Machhiwala Wednesday August 14 13:30-16:30 1E05 2019-07-26
MGMT8420 (103)Sustainable Development: Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow 19S/5 R. Singh Wednesday August 14 13:30-16:30 1E05 2019-07-26
MGMT8420 (103)Sustainable Development: Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow 19S/6 R. Singh Wednesday August 14 13:30-16:30 1E05 2019-07-26
MGMT8420 (103)Sustainable Development: Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow 19S/7 D. Murray Wednesday August 14 13:30-16:30 1E05 2019-07-26
MGMT8420 (103)Sustainable Development: Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow 19S/8 D. Murray Wednesday August 14 13:30-16:30 1E05 2019-07-26
ACCT3090 (101)Tax II 19S/1 A. Abraham Saturday August 17 10:00-12:00 2E22 2019-07-26
FIN8210 (101)Tax Strategies For Financial Planners 19S/1 U. Mohaya Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 GYM-1 2019-07-17
HRM8350 (100)Total Rewards 19S/1 D. Bright No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
ADMN1100 (104)Transcription 1 19S/3 S. Bellefeuille Tuesday August 13 14:30-16:30 2A503 2019-07-08
MKT2340 (100)Website Design for Marketers 19S/1 T. Chawla No Exam No Exam 2019-07-10
COMP1913 (100)Word Processing 19S/1 T. Freeman Wednesday August 14 17:00-20:00 2A621 2019-07-26
Guelph Campus Exams
Course CodeCourse Title SectionProfessor DateTime Room Last Updated
COMP1056 (101)Business Computing Applications I 19S/4 S. Akram Tuesday August 13 17:00-19:00 A13 2019-07-08
MATH1020 (101)Business Mathematics II 19S/2 G. Grujicic Wednesday August 14 09:30-12:00 D3 2019-07-08
ADMN1055 (100)Essentials of Anatomy and Physiology 19S/1 S. Repa Friday August 16 10:00-12:00 A13 2019-07-23
COMM1410 (101)Fundamentals for Effective Written Communication 19S/1 E. Henley Thursday August 15 10:00-12:00 A13 2019-07-24
ADMN1045 (100)Health Care Terminology 19S/2 S. Repa Tuesday August 13 10:00-12:00 D11 2019-07-23
ADMN1030 (102)Introduction to Health Care Delivery Systems 19S/1 L. Klassen Monday August 12 10:00-12:00 A13 2019-07-23
OPER1160 (102)Introduction to Supply Chain and Operations Management 19S/4 R. Ceron No Exam No Exam 2019-07-25
ADMN1135 (103)Medical Office Administration 1 19S/1 L. Klassen Wednesday August 14 10:00-12:00 A13 2019-07-23
Waterloo Campus Exams
Course CodeCourse Title SectionProfessor DateTime Room Last Updated
ACCT8090 (103)Financial and Managerial Accounting 19S/2 S. Bhattacharyya Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 1D02 2019-07-08
ACCT8090 (103)Financial and Managerial Accounting 19S/3 S. Bhattacharyya Friday August 16 16:00-19:00 1C09 2019-07-08
BUS8325 (100)Global Business Environment 19S/2 N. Siddiqui Saturday August 17 08:00-11:00 2G26, 2G28 2019-07-08
BUS8325 (100)Global Business Environment 19S/3 N. Siddiqui Saturday August 17 08:00-11:00 2G26, 2G28 2019-07-08
INFO8060 (102)Global Computer Skills for Business 19S/2 G. Grujicic Tuesday August 13 13:30-16:30 2B16 2019-07-08
INFO8060 (102)Global Computer Skills for Business 19S/3 S. Akram Tuesday August 13 13:30-16:30 2B14 2019-07-08
MKT8035 (100)Global Markets and Strategies 19S/2 A. Machado Casali Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 1B20 2019-07-08
MKT8035 (100)Global Markets and Strategies 19S/3 I. Ahmed Thursday August 15 17:00-19:00 2A23 2019-07-08
MGMT8110 (103)Global Perspectives 19S/3 R. Sodhi Saturday August 17 09:00-12:00 1D02 2019-07-23
MGMT8110 (103)Global Perspectives 19S/4 P. Vallieres Saturday August 17 09:00-12:00 1B20 2019-07-23
HRM8130 (102)Human Resources Management 19S/3 S. Dheri Monday August 12 11:30-14:00 1B20 2019-07-08
HRM8130 (102)Human Resources Management 19S/4 S. Dheri Monday August 12 11:30-14:00 1C09 2019-07-08
HRM8130 (102)Human Resources Management 19S/8 S. Dheri Monday August 12 11:30-14:00 2B19 2019-07-08
MGMT8420 (103)Sustainable Development: Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow 19S/3 R. Singh Wednesday August 14 13:30-16:30 1D02 2019-07-26
MGMT8420 (103)Sustainable Development: Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow 19S/4 R. Singh Wednesday August 14 13:30-16:30 1B20 2019-07-26